Pilardo

Informativa ai sensi dell’art. 13 del Codice della Privacy

Pilardo partecipa e rispetta tutte le Specifiche e le Politiche del Transparency & Consent Framework di IAB Europe. Utilizza la piattaforma di gestione del consenso n°92.

Puoi cambiare le tue scelte in qualsiasi momento con cliccando qui.

Ai sensi dell’articolo 13 del codice della D.Lgs. 196/2003, vi rendiamo le seguenti informazioni.

Noi di pilardo.com riteniamo che la privacy dei nostri visitatori sia estremamente importante. Questo documento descrive dettagliatamente i tipi di informazioni personali raccolti e registrati dal nostro sito e come essi vengano utilizzati.

File di Registrazione (Log Files)

Come molti altri siti web, il nostro utilizza file di log. Questi file registrano semplicemente i visitatori del sito – di solito una procedura standard delle aziende di hosting e dei servizi di analisi degli hosting.

Le informazioni contenute nei file di registro comprendono indirizzi di protocollo Internet (IP), il tipo di browser, Internet Service Provider (ISP), informazioni come data e ora, pagine referral, pagine d’uscita ed entrata o il numero di clic.

Queste informazioni vengono utilizzate per analizzare le tendenze, amministrare il sito, monitorare il movimento degli utenti sul sito e raccogliere informazioni demografiche. Gli indirizzi IP e le altre informazioni non sono collegate a informazioni personali che possono essere identificate, dunque tutti i dati sono raccolti in forma assolutamente anonima.

Questo sito web utilizza i Cookies

I cookies sono piccoli file di testo che vengono automaticamente posizionati sul PC del navigatore all’interno del browser. Essi contengono informazioni di base sulla navigazione in Internet e grazie al browser vengono riconosciuti ogni volta che l’utente visita il sito.

Cookie Policy

Questo sito utilizza cookies, anche di terze parti, per migliorarne l’esperienza di navigazione, consentire a chi naviga di usufruire di eventuali servizi online e monitorare la navigazione nel sito.

Come disabilitare i Cookies

E’ possibile disabilitare i cookies direttamente dal browser utilizzato, accedendo alle impostazioni (preferenze oppure opzioni): questa scelta potrebbe limitare alcune funzionalità di navigazione del sito.

Gestione dei Cookies

I cookies utilizzati in questo sito possono rientrare nelle categorie descritte di seguito.

Attività strettamente necessarie al funzionamento
Questi cookies hanno natura tecnica e permettono al sito di funzionare correttamente. Ad esempio, mantengono l’utente collegato durante la navigazione evitando che il sito richieda di collegarsi più volte per accedere alle pagine successive.

Attività di salvataggio delle preferenze
Questi cookie permettono di ricordare le preferenze selezionate dall’utente durante la navigazione, ad esempio, consentono di impostare la lingua.

Attività Statistiche e di Misurazione dell’audience (es: Google Analytics)
Questi cookie ci aiutano a capire, attraverso dati raccolti in forma anonima e aggregata, come gli utenti interagiscono con i siti internet fornendo informazioni relative alle sezioni visitate, il tempo trascorso sul sito, eventuali malfunzionamenti. Questo aiuta a migliorare la resa dei siti internet.

Cookie di social media (es: Facebook)
Questi cookie di terza parte vengono utilizzati per integrare alcune diffuse funzionalità dei principali social media e fornirle all’interno del sito. In particolare permettono la registrazione e l’autenticazione sul sito tramite facebook e google connect, la condivisione e i commenti di pagine del sito sui social, abilitano le funzionalità del “mi piace” su Facebook e del “+1″ su G+.

Fornitori di terze parti

I fornitori di terze parti, tra cui Google, utilizzano cookie per pubblicare annunci in base alle precedenti visite di un utente su questo sito.

L’utilizzo dei cookie per la pubblicità consente a Google e ai suoi partner di pubblicare annunci per gli utenti di questo sito (e su altri siti) in base ai dati statistici raccolti su questo sito e sui siti web dei partner Google.

Gli utenti possono scegliere di disattivare la pubblicità personalizzata, visitando la pagina Impostazioni annunci.

Visitando la pagina www.aboutads.info potrai disattivare i cookies dei fornitori di terze parti.

Finalità del trattamento

I dati possono essere raccolti per una o più delle seguenti finalità:

– fornire l’accesso ad aree riservate del Portale e di Portali/siti collegati con il presente e all’invio di comunicazioni anche di carattere commerciale, notizie, aggiornamenti sulle iniziative di questo sito e delle società da essa controllate e/o collegate e/o Sponsor.

– eventuale cessione a terzi dei suddetti dati, sempre finalizzata alla realizzazione di campagne di email marketing ed all’invio di comunicazioni di carattere commerciale.

– eseguire gli obblighi previsti da leggi o regolamenti.

– gestione contatti.

Modalità del trattamento

I dati verranno trattati con le seguenti modalità:

– raccolta dati con modalità single-opt, in apposito database;

– registrazione ed elaborazione su supporto cartaceo e/o magnetico;

– organizzazione degli archivi in forma prevalentemente automatizzata, ai sensi del Disciplinare Tecnico in materia di misure minime di sicurezza, Allegato B del Codice della Privacy.

Natura obbligatoria

Tutti i dati richiesti sono obbligatori.

Diritti dell’interessato

Ai sensi ai sensi dell’art. 7 (Diritto di accesso ai dati personali ed altri diritti) del Codice della Privacy, vi segnaliamo che i vostri diritti in ordine al trattamento dei dati sono

– conoscere, mediante accesso gratuito l’esistenza di trattamenti di dati che possano riguardarvi;

– essere informati sulla natura e sulle finalità del trattamento

– ottenere a cura del titolare, senza ritardo:

>> la conferma dell’esistenza o meno di dati personali che vi riguardano, anche se non ancora registrati, e la comunicazione in forma intellegibile dei medesimi dati e della loro origine, nonché della logica e delle finalità su cui si basa il trattamento; la richiesta può essere rinnovata, salva l’esistenza di giustificati motivi, con intervallo non minore di novanta giorni;

>> la cancellazione, la trasformazione in forma anonima o il blocco dei dati trattati in violazione di legge, compresi quelli di cui non è necessaria la conservazione in relazione agli scopi per i quali i dati sono stati raccolti o successivamente trattati;

>> l’aggiornamento, la rettifica ovvero, qualora vi abbia interesse, l’integrazione dei dati esistenti;

>> opporvi in tutto o in parte per motivi legittimi al trattamento dei dati personali che vi riguardano ancorché pertinenti allo scopo della raccolta;

Vi segnaliamo che il titolare del trattamento ad ogni effetto di legge è:

Technoweb Services SARL

23 rue Louis Pasteur

92100 – Boulogne-Billancourt (Ile de France)

E-mail: [email protected]

Per esercitare i diritti previsti all’art. 7 del Codice della Privacy ovvero per la cancellazione dei vostri dati dall’archivio, è sufficiente contattarci attraverso uno dei canali messi a disposizione.

Tutti i dati sono protetti attraverso l’uso di antivirus, firewall e protezione attraverso password.

Contenuto del sito

Nonostante gli sforzi della redazione, Pilardo non può garantire che le informazioni siano sempre accurate e aggiornate. Pilardo non può in alcun modo essere ritenuto responsabile per danni diretti o indiretti che potrebbero derivare dall’accesso e dall’uso di questo sito.

I Servizi Technoweb non possono essere ritenuti responsabili per collegamenti ipertestuali ad altri siti, questi ultimi non esercitano alcun controllo sul contenuto di questi siti.

Deposito di biscotti di Sirdata

Sirdata è una società di data marketing che permette ai propri Clienti di fornire agli Utenti le offerte più adatte ai loro interessi.
I Dati raccolti da Sirdata sono conservati per un periodo massimo di 365 giorni, a seconda delle finalità del trattamento, nel rispetto delle leggi vigenti e del principio di minimizzazione.
Per maggiori informazioni: https://www.sirdata.com/privacy/
Desiderate disabilitare la raccolta dei vostri dati da parte di Sirdata: https://www.sirdata.com/object/

Informazioni per i bambini

Riteniamo importante assicurare una protezione aggiunta ai bambini online. Noi incoraggiamo i genitori e i tutori a trascorrere del tempo online con i loro figli per osservare, partecipare e/o monitorare e guidare la loro attività online. Noi non raccogliamo dati personali di minori. Se un genitore o un tutore crede che il nostro sito abbia nel suo database le informazioni personali di un bambino, vi preghiamo di contattarci immediatamente (utilizzando la mail fornita) e faremo di tutto per rimuovere tali informazioni il più presto possibile.

Questa politica sulla privacy si applica solo alle nostre attività online ed è valida per i visitatori del nostro sito web e per quanto riguarda le informazioni condivise e/o raccolte. Questa politica non si applica a qualsiasi informazione raccolta in modalità offline o tramite canali diversi da questo sito web.

Consenso

Usando il nostro sito web, acconsenti alla nostra politica sulla privacy e accetti i suoi termini. Se desideri ulteriori informazioni o hai domande sulla nostra politica sulla privacy non esitare a contattarci.

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

pilardo.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
M32 Connect Inc
OpenWeb LTD
Kayzen
Aarki, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
LifeStreet Corporation
Ermes
Goldbach Group AG
Ve Global UK Limited
Cookie Market LTD
Adnuntius AS
Goodeed
iProspect GmbH
Golden Bees
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Permutive Limited
Vidstart LTD
Mediascore mbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Skimbit Ltd
Liveintent Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Adtube AS
GeoEdge
Crowdy News Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
UniCredit S.p.A.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Tangoo Srl
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Tapad, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
Inskin Media LTD
Welect GmbH
Bidstack Limited
INNITY
Habu
Confiant Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Amobee Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Realeyes OU
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Inspired Mobile Limited
Adzymic Pte Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Underdog Media LLC
NeuStar, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Samsung Ads
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Collective Europe Ltd.
1plusX AG
Browsi
Near Pte Ltd
BLIINK SAS
HyperTV Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
GfK SE
ETARGET SE
ARKHEUS
Mars Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Adverty AB (publ)
Acxiom
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Seedtag Advertising S.L
ADUX
BSmartData GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Stream Eye OOD
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
glomex GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
DynAdmic
ScaleMonk Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
uppr GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Neodata Group srl
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Solution coupons
Crimtan Holdings Limited
ShareThis, Inc
A.Mob
The Reach Group GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Smartclip Hispania SL
Blue Billywig BV
Kiosked Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
AdQuiver Media SL
Cluep LLC
Brand Advance Ltd
ADventori SAS
Apester Ltd
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
FUNKE Digital GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Knorex
ad6media
Admixer EU GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
YouGov
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Squared SAS
AdSpirit GmbH
Adikteev
Unruly Group LLC
Betgenius Ltd
Zeta Global
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
KUPONA GmbH
Powerspace
AntVoice
twiago GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
adbility media GmbH
BRICKS
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Reveal Mobile Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Ogury Ltd.
vitrado GmbH
belboon GmbH
Clipr
Exactag GmbH
Impactify
Between Exchange
Cavai AS & UK
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
IPONWEB GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Smile Wanted Group
SITU8ED SA
Pubfinity LLC
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
jsdelivr.com
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Blis Media Limited
ID5 Technology SAS
Hybrid Theory
Market Resource Partners LLC
Opti Digital SAS
ONEcount
LiveRamp, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
eBay Inc
emetriq GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
PROXISTORE
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Passendo Aps
Dataseat Ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
plista GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Threedium
Mobkoi Ltd
RTB House S.A.
The Procter & Gamble Company
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Spoods GmbH
Spotad
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
TargetVideo GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
PixFuture Media Inc.
Amnet GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Automattic Ads
RevJet
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Fido S.r.l
AdView
Index Exchange, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Commanders Act
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Sizmek by Amazon
video intelligence AG
mainADV Srl
Better Banners A/S
GP One GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Deutsche Post AG
Pure Local Media GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Piano Software Inc
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
AAX LLC
Monet Engine Inc
Publisher First, Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
Rezonence Limited
AudienceProject Aps
travel audience GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Dianomi ltd
Delta Projects AB
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Consumable, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
OpenX
PIXIMEDIA SAS
On Device Research Limited
VECTAURY
Kameleoon SAS
Persona.ly
SINGLESPOT SAS
NoBid, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Allegro.pl
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Timehop, Inc.
Digiseg ApS
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Newsroom AI Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
Extreme Reach, Inc
Captify Technologies Limited
Dentsu London Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
XChange by SFBX®
MobileFuse LLC
AerServ LLC
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Teemo SA
Bidtellect, Inc
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Adludio Ltd.
Notify
LeadsRx, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Adssets AB
Impact Tech Inc.
Blingby LLC
appTV Ltd.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Telaria, Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
agof studies
Bring! Labs AG
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Celtra, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
Ad Alliance GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Viznet
Smaato, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Telecoming S.A.
Clinch Labs LTD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
The Kantar Group Limited
adhood.com
United Internet Media GmbH
respondi AG
VUUKLE DMCC
Ketchup Adv Spa
GroupM UK Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Digital East GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Adpone SL
Remixd Media, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Exit Bee Limited
Resono B.V.
Semasio GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Optomaton UG
MGID Inc.
Objective Partners BV
AdMaxim Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies
admetrics GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
SpearAd GmbH
Sirdata
GumGum, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Readpeak Oy
Maximus Live LLC
RDandX Group DMCC
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Adverticum cPlc.
Nexx360
Adloox SA
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Adtriba GmbH
Prebid.org
Digital Squad
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Roku Advertising Services
BidMachine Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Samba TV Inc.
SunMedia
ADRENALEAD
Avantis Video Ltd
Arrivalist Co
Aptivio Inc
Scene Stealer Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
RevX
Webgains GmbH
AudienceRun corp
NextRoll, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
digitalAudience
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
MNTN
Clipcentric, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
AWIN AG
Admedo Technology Ltd
NEXD
Gamoshi Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Experian Limited
Carbon (AI) Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Discover-Tech ltd
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
WhatRocks Inc.
GADSME
1Agency
PML Innovative Media
Vibrant Media Limited
Xandr, Inc.
Smart Adserver
BILENDI SA
Appier PTE Ltd
Nano Interactive GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
HUAWEI Ads
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Comscore B.V.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
netzeffekt GmbH
ARMIS SAS
McCann Discipline LTD
Wizaly
Rapid Performance GmbH
Widespace AB
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Footballco Media Limited
Paypersale.ru
Caroda s.r.o.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
TAPTAP Digital SL
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Publicis Media GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
OnProspects Ltd
Weborama
Signal Digital Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Sportradar AG
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
NEORY GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Solocal
Sift Media, Inc
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Aniview LTD
Trinity Audio
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Fyber
Mobfox US LLC
ADSOCY
NEURAL.ONE
Sublime
AcuityAds Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
Content Ignite
Placense Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Sparklit Networks Inc
Netpoint Media GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
remerge GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Quality Media Network GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
ViewPay
Onfocus (Adagio)
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Gemius SA
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
AuDigent
TX Group AG
TMT Digital Inc
Kochava Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Click Tech Limited
YieldLift LLC
Sharethrough, Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Telaria SAS
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Teads
Vidazoo Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Traffective GmbH
Baidu USA
Bucksense Inc
zeotap GmbH
adality GmbH
BidBerry SRL
BritePool Inc
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Blue
MARKETPERF CORP
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Adtelligent Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Insticator, Inc.
Dugout Ltd
Smadex SL
SoundCast
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Roq.ad Inc.
Jellyfish France
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
The Ozone Project Limited
lead alliance GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Truvid Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Madington
Online Solution
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Justpremium BV
SYNC
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
UberMedia, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Wagawin GmbH
Mars Media Group
adnanny.com SLU
Publica LLC
Mintegral international limited
Brave People Ltd.
IVO Media Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Pixalate, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
The MediaGrid Inc.
Google Advertising Products
I.R.V. D.O.O.
One Tech Group GmbH
Arkeero
Fandom, Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Audienzz AG
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
iPROM
Adlane LTD
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
YOC AG
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Arcspire Limited
Pexi B.V.
Parrable, Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Mobile Professionals BV
Ziff Davis LLC
Kwanko
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Quantcast International Limited
Bombora Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
AdDefend GmbH
Adhese
OnAudience Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
JS Web Production
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Smartology Limited
Permodo GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Seenthis AB
ShinyStat S.p.a.
AirGrid LTD
Addrelevance
Fusio by S4M
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
BusinessClick
SelectMedia International LTD
Konodrac S.L.
adWMG
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
MiQ
Jivox Corporation
VGI CTV, Inc
Videobyte Inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Vidoomy Media SL
SpringServe, LLC
Upwave Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Radio Net Media Limited
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
ADWAYS SAS
Resolution Media München GmbH
GeoProve
Spotible
BidTheatre AB
33Across
The ADEX GmbH
TabMo SAS
Dailymotion SA
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
StackAdapt
White Ops, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Skaze
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
One Planet Only
Playrcart Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ADSTOURS SAS
Dynata LLC
EMX Digital LLC
Jampp LTD
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
MyTraffic
Axonix LTD
Media Square
Disqus
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Skoiy
Flashtalking, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Viralize SRL
Improve Digital BV
numberly
SPEAKOL DMCC
Criteo SA
OneTag Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Gamned
AddApptr GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Impact+
PRECISO SRL
Venatus Media Limited
advanced store GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
: Tappx
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Converto AG
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Salesforce.com, Inc.
MISSENA
Alphalyr SAS
Adform
Beachfront Media LLC
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
FeedAd GmbH
Advisible AB
Zoomd Ltd.
Livewrapped AB
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Yieldlove GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Adnami Aps
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Mobility-Ads GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Mindlytix SAS
Samba TV UK Limited
audio content & control GmbH
Kairion GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Showheroes SE
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Nielsen LLC
diva-e products
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
smartclip Europe GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Brid Video DOO
A Million Ads Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
Cint AB
Clever Advertising, Lda.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
ADITION technologies AG
adsquare GmbH
Cuebiq
BEINTOO SPA
Kargo Global Inc.
Converge-Digital
adMarketplace, Inc.
Media16 ltd
mediarithmics SAS
Strossle International AB
Somplo Ltd
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Hurra Communications GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Hivestack Inc.
BeOp
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
INFOnline GmbH
The Trade Desk
Kairos Fire
WebAds B.V
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Epom Ltd.
Ingenious Technologies AG
digidip GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Imonomy
Yieldlab AG
AdColony, Inc.
Next Media SRL
Ensighten
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Adkernel LLC
Keymantics
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Opinary GmbH
Smart Traffik
Adsolutions BV
Norstat AS
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Nubo LTD
adQuery
B2B Media Group EMEA
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Audience Network
Good-Loop Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Realytics
Epsilon
AdTheorent, Inc
MEDIAMETRIE
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Comcast International France SAS
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
wetter.com GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Mobsuccess
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/pilardo.com/annualRequestSummary regarding pilardo.com